RESULTADOS DE LOS PARTIDOS DISPUTADOS
JORNADA 1 - SÁBADO - FASE DE GRUPOS - CAMPO DE FÚTBOL DE ALALPARDO (29-04-2023)
9:00 | SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA | VS | CD LEGANÉS | 2-1 |
10:10 | C.F. ALALPARDO | VS | C.F. DAMM | 0-7 |
11:15 | A.D. ALCOBENDAS INTERSOCCER | VS | REAL MADRID C.F. | 0-2 |
12:25 | CD LEGANÉS | VS | ATLÉTICO DE MADRID | 0-2 |
13:30 | RAYO VALLECANO DE MADRID | VS | GETAFE C.F.S.A.D. | 1-2 |
16:00 | ATLÉTICO DE MADRID FEMENINO | VS | R.C.D. ESPANYOL FEMENINO | 0-1 |
17:05 | REAL MADRID C.F. FEMENINO | VS | MADRID C.F. FEMENINO | 1-3 |
18:10 | REAL MADRID C.F. | VS | C.F. ALALPARDO | 13-0 |
19:15 | LAS ROZAS C.F. | VS | ATLÉTICO DE MADRID | 0-3 |
JORNADA 1 - SÁBADO - FASE DE GRUPOS - CAMPO DE FÚTBOL DE VALDEOLMOS (29-04-2023)
9C.F. FUENLABRADA:05 | MADRID C.F. FEMENINO | VS | R.C.D. ESPANYOL FEMENINO | 2-1 |
10:15 | VS | RAYO VALLECANO DE MADRID | 1-2 | |
11:20 | ATLÉTICO DE MADRID FEMENINO | VS | REAL MADRID C.F. FEMENINO | 1-2 |
12:30 | SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA | VS | LAS ROZAS C.F. | 2-1 |
13:40 | C.F. FUENLABRADA | VS | ADEPO PALOMERAS | 10-0 |
17:30 | ADEPO PALOMERAS | VS | GETAFE C.F. S.A.D. | 1-2 |
JORNADA 2 - DOMINGO - FASE DE GRUPOS - CAMPO DE FÚTBOL DE ALALPARDO (30-04-2023)
9:00 | C.F. ALALPARDO | VS | A.D. ALCOBENDAS INTERSOCCER | 1-6 |
10:00 | REAL MADRID C.F. | VS | C.F. DAMM | 3-1 |
11:05 | ATLÉTICO DE MADRID | VS | SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA | 0-1 |
12:15 | REAL MADRID C.F. FEMENINO | VS | R.C.D. ESPANYOL FEMENINO | 1-0 |
13:25 | GETAFE C.F. S.A.D. | VS | C.F. FUENLABRADA | 0-0 |
16:30 | 4º CUARTO – ATLÉTICO DE MADRID | VS | 4º CUARTO – RAYO VALLECANO DE MADRID | 1-1 (ATM penaltis) |
17:35 | 2º CUARTO – SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA | VS | MEJOR TERCERO – CF FUENLABRADA | 0-2 |
18:40 | 3º CUARTO – REAL MADRID CF | VS | MEJOR TERCERO – AD ALCOBENDAS INTERSOCCER | 5-0 |
19:50 | 1º CUARTO – GETAFE CF SAD | VS | 1º CUARTO – CF DAMM | 1-2 |
JORNADA 2 - DOMINGO - FASE DE GRUPOS Y SEMIFINALES - CAMPO DE FÚTBOL DE VALDEOLMOS (30-04-2023)
10:00 | RAYO VALLECANO DE MADRID | VS | ADEPO PALOMERAS | 5-0 |
11:10 | ATLÉTICO DE MADRID FEMENINO | VS | MADRID C.F. FEMENINO | 3-0 |
12:15 | C.D. LEGANÉS | VS | LAS ROZAS C.F. | 1-1 |
13:25 | C.F. DAMM | VS | A.D. ALCOBENDAS INTERSOCCER | 4-0 |
16:30 | SEMIFINAL 2 -REAL MADRID CF FEMENINO | VS | SEMIFINAL 2 – RDC ESPANYOL FEMENINO | 2-1 |
17:35 | SEMIFINAL 1 – MADRID CF FEMENINO | VS | SEMIFINAL 1 – ATLÉTICO DE MADRID FEMENINO | 2-1 |
JORNADA 3 - LUNES - SEMIFINALES Y FINALES - CAMPO DE FÚTBOL DE ALALPARDO (01-05-2023)
9:00 | SEMIFINAL 1 – GETAFE CF SAD | VS | SEMIFINAL 1 – REAL MADRID CF | 0-0 (penaltis 4-2) |
10:10 | SEMIFINAL 2 – ATLÉTICO DE MADRID | VS | SEMIFINAL 2 – CF FUENLABRADA | 3-0 |
11:20 | MADRID CF FEMENINO | VS | REAL MADRID CF FEMENINO | 0-2 |
12:30 | FINAL MASCULINA | VS | FINAL MASCULINA | 0-0 (penaltis 5-4) |